Ukraine flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Hmel’Nickij

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Hmel’Nickij. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Hmel’Nickij with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,6812,287
BustAfghanistan 3,6792,286
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,5932,233
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,7202,311
FarahAfghanistan 3,4672,155
GardizAfghanistan 3,8662,403
GhazniAfghanistan 3,8142,370
HeratAfghanistan 3,3312,070
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,7612,337
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,8972,421
KabulAfghanistan 3,7992,361
KandaharAfghanistan 3,7852,352
KhostAfghanistan 3,9362,446
KunduzAfghanistan 3,6342,258
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,3872,105
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,5092,180
North SalangAfghanistan 3,7322,319
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,3372,073
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,4052,116
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,7022,301
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,5512,207
ShkoderAlbania 998620
TiranaAlbania 1,061659
VloreAlbania 1,157719
AdrarAlgeria 3,3282,068
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,3791,478
AlgiersAlgeria 2,3741,475
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,0821,294
BatnaAlgeria 2,2621,405
BecharAlgeria 3,1431,953
BejaiaAlgeria 2,2591,404
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,2522,021
BiskraAlgeria 2,3761,477
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,9331,822
ChlefAlgeria 2,5361,576
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,1991,367
DjanetAlgeria 3,1861,980
DjelfaAlgeria 2,5361,576
El GoleaAlgeria 2,9111,809
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,4291,509
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,6961,675
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,6281,633
In AmenasAlgeria 2,7991,739
In SalahAlgeria 3,2342,010
MilianaAlgeria 2,4711,536
OranAlgeria 2,7071,682
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,5492,205
SkikdaAlgeria 2,1331,326
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,5112,182
TebessaAlgeria 2,1851,358
TimimounAlgeria 3,1791,975
TindoufAlgeria 3,8392,386
TouggourtAlgeria 2,5061,557
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,7939,814
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,2794,523
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,1011,306
HuamboAngola 7,0074,354
LuandaAngola 6,6184,112
LuenaAngola 6,8424,252
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,3344,557
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,5699,053
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,4879,002
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,5049,013
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,8178,586
ByrdAntarctica 16,38710,183
DavisAntarctica 13,7768,561
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,5209,023
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,44410,219
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,5477,797
AzulArgentina 12,8087,959
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,1098,146
BarilocheArgentina 13,8668,617
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,5527,800
CeresArgentina 12,4087,711
ChamicalArgentina 12,7417,917
ChepesArgentina 12,8387,977
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,9498,668
ConcordiaArgentina 12,2607,619
CórdobaArgentina 12,6747,876
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,6797,879
CorrientesArgentina 11,9987,456
EsquelArgentina 13,9878,692
EzeizaArgentina 12,5747,813
FormosaArgentina 11,8607,370
General PicoArgentina 12,9828,067
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,4357,727
JuninArgentina 12,7077,896
La PlataArgentina 12,5457,796
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,0367,479
La RiojaArgentina 12,7017,893
LaboulayeArgentina 12,8367,977
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,5289,028
Las LomitasArgentina 11,8987,393
Malarg EArgentina 13,3568,299
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,7158,522
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,7587,928
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,6447,857
MendozaArgentina 13,1108,147
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,1028,142
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,1537,552
NeuquenArgentina 13,5118,396
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,7757,939
OranArgentina 12,0317,476
ParanaArgentina 12,4617,744
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,0727,502
PehuajoArgentina 12,8738,000
PergaminoArgentina 12,6337,850
PigeArgentina 13,0378,101
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,6797,879
PosadasArgentina 11,8047,335
PresidenciaArgentina 12,0637,496
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,1778,188
Punta IndioArgentina 12,5377,791
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,4847,758
ReconquistaArgentina 12,2017,582
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,8157,964
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,4288,966
RivadaviaArgentina 12,0147,466
RosarioArgentina 12,5717,812
SaltaArgentina 12,2497,612
San AntonioArgentina 13,4488,357
San LuisArgentina 12,9698,059
San RafaelArgentina 13,2088,207
Santa RosaArgentina 13,0818,129
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,4007,706
SarmientoArgentina 14,0378,723
TrelewArgentina 13,6318,471
TucumanArgentina 12,3887,698
UshuaiaArgentina 14,5619,048
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,7867,945
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,5277,784
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,9408,041
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,7151,066
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,5344,682
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3578,922
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9418,041
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,1948,199
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0878,132
AmberleyAustralia 14,8489,227
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,5409,035
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,8609,234
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8877,387
CairnsAustralia 13,4918,384
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,1479,412
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8537,365
CedunaAustralia 13,8138,583
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2908,880
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,4248,342
Cobar MoAustralia 14,6379,095
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,0678,120
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,0789,370
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,4718,371
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,5537,801
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,0577,492
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,6285,983
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,8879,251
East SaleAustralia 15,1839,435
Esperance (po)Australia 13,1188,152
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1198,152
EssendonAustralia 14,9989,320
ForrestAustralia 13,3238,279
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,3479,537
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2407,606
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,8908,010
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3007,643
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,4959,629
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,4859,623
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,7068,517
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8567,989
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,3999,569
LavertonAustralia 14,9969,319
LearmonthAustralia 11,6657,249
LongreachAustralia 13,9168,648
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,9168,648
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,5979,692
Low HeadAustralia 15,3409,532
Mackay MoAustralia 14,0868,753
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,74210,404
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9707,439
MeekatharraAustralia 12,3277,660
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,9899,315
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,0089,326
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,5629,049
Mount GambierAustralia 14,7079,139
Mount IsaAustralia 13,3528,297
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,0269,959
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,2228,216
Nowra RanAustralia 15,2199,457
NuriootpaAustralia 14,3588,922
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6877,263
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5888,444
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5747,814
Port HedlandAustralia 11,8297,351
RichmondAustralia 15,1449,411
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,3578,921
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,1979,443
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,1939,441
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8858,007
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,8848,006
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,7137,900
TibooburraAustralia 14,2118,831
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,7598,550
WaggaAustralia 15,0119,328
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,6345,987
WilliamtownAustralia 15,1649,423
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,7408,538
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4467,734
WoomeraAustralia 13,9638,677
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1067,523
GrazAustria 896557
InnsbruckAustria 1,178732
KlagenfurtAustria 990615
LinzAustria 945587
SalzburgAustria 1,042648
ViennaAustria 788490
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,072666
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,8741,164
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,1241,320
GancaAzerbaijan 1,7981,118
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,8921,176
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,8001,118
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,1371,328
LerwickUk 2,1381,328
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,8771,167
QubaAzerbaijan 1,8961,178
SakiAzerbaijan 1,8151,128
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,0471,272
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,9521,213
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,9181,192
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,8741,164
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,0501,274
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,8551,153
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,7511,088
Horta, FaialAzores 4,5032,798
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,3382,696
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,6252,874
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,8895,524
MuharraqBahrain 3,2812,039
ChittagongBangladesh 6,3393,939
DhakaBangladesh 6,1433,817
CharnocksBarbados 8,6555,378
BrestBelarus 378235
GomelBelarus 432269
GrodnoBelarus 506314
MinskBelarus 502312
MogilevBelarus 547340
VitebskBelarus 684425
BrusselsBelgium 1,6151,003
D’UccleBelgium 1,6151,003
OstendeBelgium 1,7121,064
Belize CityBelize 10,2376,361
BeninBenin 5,3153,303
BohiconBenin 5,2443,259
CotonouBenin 5,3153,303
KandiBenin 4,8002,983
NatitingouBenin 4,9503,076
ParakouBenin 4,9963,105
SaveBenin 5,1383,193
BermudaBermuda 7,4504,630
La PazBolivia 11,7637,310
Santa CruzBolivia 11,5117,153
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 898558
FrancistownBotswana 7,8564,882
MaunBotswana 7,7274,802
TshaneBotswana 8,1835,085
AimoresBrazil 10,1626,315
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,3595,816
AltamiraBrazil 9,5015,904
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,2306,357
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,6796,636
ApodiBrazil 8,7195,418
AracajuBrazil 9,1405,680
AracuaiBrazil 9,9946,210
AragarcasBrazil 10,5896,580
AraxaBrazil 10,5486,554
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,9185,542
BageBrazil 12,0097,462
BambuiBrazil 10,5236,539
BarbacenaBrazil 10,4896,518
BarbalhaBrazil 8,9665,572
BarcelosBrazil 10,0836,266
BarraBrazil 9,5575,939
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,2125,724
BarreirasBrazil 9,7736,073
BelémBrazil 9,0865,646
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,3846,453
BelterraBrazil 9,6495,996
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,4475,871
Bom JesusBrazil 11,5527,179
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,7656,068
BrasiliaBrazil 10,2876,392
BrevesBrazil 9,2495,748
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,2856,391
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,5326,545
CabroboBrazil 9,0755,639
CaceresBrazil 10,9796,823
CaetiteBrazil 9,7816,078
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,7325,426
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,1376,921
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,2897,015
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,7356,671
Campos SalesBrazil 9,0115,599
CanavieirasBrazil 9,6886,020
CaparaoBrazil 10,3046,403
CapinopolisBrazil 10,6466,616
CaratingaBrazil 10,2586,375
CaravelasBrazil 9,8916,147
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,8786,138
CarolinaBrazil 9,5235,918
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,1966,957
CataguasesBrazil 10,4336,483
CatalaoBrazil 10,4956,522
CatanduvaBrazil 10,8166,721
CaxiasBrazil 9,0255,608
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,6437,235
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,5615,320
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,4846,515
ChapecoBrazil 11,5637,186
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,5716,569
CipoBrazil 9,2505,748
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,7296,045
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,2736,384
CordeiroBrazil 10,4696,506
CorrentinaBrazil 9,8736,135
CorumbaBrazil 11,2216,973
CoximBrazil 10,9836,825
CrateusBrazil 8,8685,511
CuiabaBrazil 10,8286,728
CuritibaBrazil 11,2026,961
DiamantinaBrazil 10,2156,348
DiamantinoBrazil 10,7546,683
DouradosBrazil 11,3017,022
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,6196,599
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,8417,358
EspinosaBrazil 9,8756,137
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,2045,098
FloraniaBrazil 8,6955,403
FlorestaBrazil 9,0325,613
FlorianoBrazil 9,1685,697
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,3427,048
FormosaBrazil 10,2256,354
FortalezaBrazil 8,6055,347
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,5627,185
FrancaBrazil 10,6656,628
GaranhunsBrazil 8,9235,545
GoianiaBrazil 10,4516,495
GoiasBrazil 10,4476,492
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,1616,314
GrajauBrazil 9,3205,792
GuairaBrazil 11,4177,095
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,6785,393
GuaratingaBrazil 9,8216,103
IbiriteBrazil 10,3996,462
IguatuBrazil 8,8825,520
IlheusBrazil 9,6185,976
ImperatrizBrazil 9,3705,823
IndaialBrazil 11,3257,038
IpameriBrazil 10,4696,506
IraiBrazil 11,6097,214
IreceBrazil 9,4895,897
ItaberabaBrazil 9,5065,907
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,9426,178
ItaitubaBrazil 9,8626,128
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,1316,296
ItaperunaBrazil 10,3656,441
ItapevaBrazil 11,0526,868
ItirucuBrazil 9,5475,932
ItuacuBrazil 9,6756,012
IvinhemaBrazil 11,2486,990
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,0556,870
JacobinaBrazil 9,3875,833
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,6395,369
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,6565,379
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,3356,422
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,5086,530
LavrasBrazil 10,5676,566
LencoisBrazil 9,5695,947
LinharesBrazil 10,0916,271
LondrinaBrazil 11,1556,932
MacapaBrazil 9,1435,682
MacauBrazil 8,5945,340
MaceioBrazil 8,9415,556
MachadoBrazil 10,6636,626
ManausBrazil 10,0566,249
MarabaBrazil 9,4705,884
MaringaBrazil 11,2086,965
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,5335,924
Monte AzulBrazil 9,8816,140
Monte SantoBrazil 9,2435,744
MonteiroBrazil 8,8695,512
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,0986,275
Morada NovaBrazil 8,7075,411
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,4395,865
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,5026,526
ObidosBrazil 9,6295,983
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,9865,584
ParacatuBrazil 10,3396,425
ParanaBrazil 10,0006,214
ParanaguaBrazil 11,1636,937
ParanaibaBrazil 10,8426,737
ParintinsBrazil 9,7776,075
ParnaibaBrazil 8,7625,445
Passo FundoBrazil 11,6447,236
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,4366,485
PaulistanaBrazil 9,1615,693
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,0805,643
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,8676,131
PeixeBrazil 10,0056,217
PetrolinaBrazil 9,2285,734
PicosBrazil 9,0915,649
PiraiBrazil 10,6196,599
PirenopolisBrazil 10,3626,439
PompeuBrazil 10,3916,457
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,3867,075
Porto De MozBrazil 9,3785,828
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,3887,077
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,8126,718
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,7157,280
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,8936,148
PosseBrazil 10,0356,236
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,7795,455
RecifeBrazil 8,7455,434
RemansoBrazil 9,3585,815
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,1926,955
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,5976,585
Rio NegroBrazil 11,2957,019
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,6716,631
SalvadorBrazil 9,4235,855
Santa MariaBrazil 11,8487,363
SantaremBrazil 9,6135,973
SantosBrazil 10,8856,764
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,8216,724
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,7796,077
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,8445,496
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,4877,138
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,8277,349
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,6436,614
Sao LuisBrazil 8,8885,523
Sao MateusBrazil 10,0156,224
São PauloBrazil 10,8676,753
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,7546,682
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,1856,951
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,3045,782
SerrinhaBrazil 9,3285,797
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,3646,440
SobralBrazil 8,7185,417
SoureBrazil 9,0295,611
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,6425,992
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,1407,544
SurubimBrazil 8,7775,454
TaguatingaBrazil 9,8926,147
TarauacaBrazil 11,2566,995
TauaBrazil 8,9255,546
TefeBrazil 10,4146,471
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,0466,243
TeresinaBrazil 9,0075,597
TiriosBrazil 9,3095,785
TorresBrazil 11,5647,186
TracuateuaBrazil 8,9475,560
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,9686,816
TriunfoBrazil 8,9375,553
TucuruiBrazil 9,3695,822
TuriacuBrazil 8,8945,527
UaupesBrazil 10,2906,394
UbatubaBrazil 10,7646,689
UberabaBrazil 10,6286,604
VassourasBrazil 10,5836,577
VicosaBrazil 10,3876,454
VitoriaBrazil 10,1906,332
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,7486,057
Ze DocaBrazil 9,0765,640
BurgasBulgaria 772480
LomBulgaria 686427
PlevenBulgaria 695432
PlovdivBulgaria 828515
SadovoBulgaria 827514
SandanskiBulgaria 923574
SofiaBulgaria 804499
VarnaBulgaria 697433
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,8793,032
BurundiBurundi 5,8703,648
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,1605,070
SiemreapCambodia 7,9374,932
BatouriCameroon 5,1403,194
DoualaCameroon 5,3083,298
GarouaCameroon 4,6342,880
MamfeCameroon 5,1373,192
MarouaCameroon 4,4922,791
NgaoundereCameroon 4,8443,010
NkoundjaCameroon 5,1023,170
YaoundeCameroon 5,2773,279
YokoCameroon 5,0693,150
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,6815,395
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,6435,371
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8464,254
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,7973,602
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,5642,836
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,3654,577
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,6214,736
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,6174,112
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,6245,359
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,4444,004
Banff, AbCanada 8,2765,143
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,1804,462
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,4823,407
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,2855,149
Bissett, MbCanada 7,5954,719
Blue River, BcCanada 8,2815,146
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,1494,442
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,3785,206
Brandon, MbCanada 7,8684,890
Broadview, SkCanada 7,9264,926
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,0803,156
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,6055,347
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,9043,669
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,1985,094
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,3863,968
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,2395,120
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,2663,893
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,6525,377
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,0253,122
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,1493,199
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,6723,525
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,5214,052
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,6295,362
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,5535,315
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,4793,405
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,5285,299
Chapais, QcCanada 6,7164,173
Charlo, NbCanada 6,3793,964
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,3153,924
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,3113,922
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,6155,354
Chatham, NbCanada 6,3993,976
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,3503,946
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,6204,114
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,8783,653
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,8534,258
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,5244,054
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,1103,176
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,7984,846
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,1494,443
Comox, BcCanada 8,6695,387
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,7264,180
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,0233,743
Coronation, AbCanada 8,0665,012
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,4435,247
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,7203,554
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,7624,823
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,9314,928
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,8404,872
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,7733,588
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,2963,291
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,6564,136
Dryden, OnCanada 7,5764,708
Earlton, OnCanada 7,1484,442
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,0054,975
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,9674,951
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,9784,958
Edson, AbCanada 8,0595,008
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,5685,324
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,8734,271
Estevan, SkCanada 8,0505,002
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,4105,226
Eureka, NtCanada 5,0323,127
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,4894,653
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,3964,596
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,6074,727
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6634,762
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,2545,129
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3334,557
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,2954,533
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,8924,904
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,5624,699
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,5454,067
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,5424,065
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,4703,399
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,6203,492
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,0834,401
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,7355,428
Golden, BcCanada 8,3055,161
Goose, NfCanada 5,6913,537
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,4294,616
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,9584,945
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,5114,046
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,1613,828
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,6834,774
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,4534,010
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,4333,998
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,5124,668
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,6903,536
Harrow, OnCanada 7,7684,827
Hay River, NtCanada 7,3094,542
Hope, BcCanada 8,6245,359
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3373,938
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,2283,870
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,8244,240
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,4703,399
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,3903,350
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,9644,949
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,4585,256
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,1314,431
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,1334,433
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,5085,287
Kenora, OnCanada 7,6504,754
Kingston, OnCanada 7,2444,501
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,7404,188
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,6004,101
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,8073,609
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,9864,341
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,5694,703
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,3674,578
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,4964,037
Langara, BcCanada 8,3355,180
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,1544,446
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,3435,185
London, OnCanada 7,5904,716
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,4193,368
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,2674,516
Lytton, BcCanada 8,5375,305
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,8023,605
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,0464,379
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,3275,174
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,3554,570
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,4775,268
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,2465,124
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,6735,389
Moncton, NbCanada 6,4173,987
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,4424,003
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,9644,328
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,9874,342
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,0394,995
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,8914,282
Morden, MbCanada 7,8614,885
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,3314,556
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,5653,458
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,7045,409
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,9693,709
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,2603,890
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0624,388
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,8964,906
North Bay, OnCanada 7,2254,490
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,1054,415
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,1054,415
Peace River, AbCanada 7,8154,856
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,9163,676
Penticton, BcCanada 8,5655,322
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,1454,440
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,3414,561
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,3244,551
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,7115,413
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,9853,719
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,6195,356
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,8024,848
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,7664,826
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1815,084
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2915,152
Princeton, BcCanada 7,8384,871
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,5663,459
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,7534,197
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,2665,137
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,1285,051
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,5124,668
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,9944,968
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,9974,970
Resolute, NtCanada 5,5663,459
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,3735,203
Roberval, QcCanada 6,6734,147
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,2853,906
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,3095,164
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,5444,067
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,4245,235
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,6293,498
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,3753,962
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,9034,911
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,4774,646
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,9403,691
Scott, SkCanada 7,9544,943
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,2183,864
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,4504,008
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,8734,271
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,7874,218
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,5764,708
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,5144,669
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,8404,872
Smithers, BcCanada 8,1755,080
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,8863,657
Summerside, PeCanada 6,3423,941
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,1195,045
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,1225,047
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,1333,811
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,9373,689
Terrace, BcCanada 8,2395,120
Teslin, YtCanada 7,6924,780
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,5364,683
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,2964,534
Thompson, MbCanada 7,2504,505
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,5494,691
Timmins, OnCanada 7,1474,441
Tofino, BcCanada 8,7555,441
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,4454,627
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,4544,632
Trenton, OnCanada 7,3044,539
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,1054,415
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,1553,825
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,2454,502
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,0044,352
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6835,396
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,9434,936
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,9204,922
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,7475,435
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,7845,458
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,0683,771
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,5134,668
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,6404,747
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,6604,760
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,4464,627
Windsor, OnCanada 7,7504,816
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,7584,821
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,8544,880
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,6654,142
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1154,422
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,8384,871
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,3052,675
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,3232,686
SalCape Verde 5,7493,573
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,0713,151
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,3712,716
AbecheChad 3,9962,483
FayaChad 3,5652,215
MoundouChad 4,6562,894
N’DjamenaChad 4,2902,666
AntofagastaChile 12,4877,759
AricaChile 12,0687,499
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,2198,836
ChicoChile 14,2628,862
ChillanChile 13,6028,452
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,6858,504
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,7897,947
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,2888,879
Curico-General FreireChile 13,4288,344
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,2357,603
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,5679,673
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,6779,120
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,0478,107
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,9548,671
ParronChile 13,3398,289
Puerto AysenChile 14,2498,855
Puerto MonttChile 14,0138,708
Punta ArenasChile 14,6009,073
QuinteroChile 13,2988,263
SantiagoChile 13,2838,254
SewellChile 13,3058,268
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,7988,574
ValdiviaChile 13,9108,644
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,8238,589
VallenarChile 12,9068,020
ValparaisoChile 13,2738,248
AltaiChina 4,3732,717
BeijingChina 6,7184,175
ChangchunChina 6,9744,334
ChangduChina 6,0533,761
ChangshaChina 7,3794,585
ChengduChina 6,5724,084
ChongqingChina 6,8434,252
DuianChina 5,7523,575
ErlianChina 6,1803,841
GanzhouChina 7,7184,796
GuangzhouChina 7,8254,862
HaikouChina 7,8554,881
HailarChina 6,2563,888
HamiChina 5,0113,114
HetanChina 4,3992,734
JiuquanChina 5,5453,446
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,9822,474
KashiChina 3,9682,466
KunmingChina 6,9134,296
LanzhouChina 6,1703,834
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,7283,559
NanchangChina 7,5644,700
NanjingChina 7,4894,654
NanningChina 7,4984,659
PingbianChina 7,1734,458
QingdaoChina 7,2714,518
QiqiharChina 6,6284,119
RuoqiangChina 4,8693,026
ShanghaiChina 7,7274,802
ShantouChina 8,0344,993
ShenyangChina 7,0314,369
TaiyuanChina 6,6484,131
TaoyuanChina 8,2125,103
TengchongChina 6,6034,103
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,5482,826
Xi’AnChina 6,6474,131
XichangChina 6,6614,139
YanjiChina 7,2924,531
YichangChina 7,0824,401
YinchuanChina 6,1603,828
YiningChina 4,0992,547
ZhengzhouChina 6,9364,310
ZhijiangChina 7,2214,487
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,9886,828
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,9116,780
AraucaColombia 9,9646,192
BarranquillaColombia 9,9246,167
Benito SalasColombia 10,6386,611
BogotáColombia 10,4096,468
Camilo DazaColombia 10,0176,225
El CaranoColombia 10,4956,522
Las GaviotasColombia 10,1916,333
MatecanaColombia 10,5116,531
PeralesColombia 10,5026,526
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,8106,096
Rafael NunezColombia 10,0126,221
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,2506,369
Simon BolivarColombia 9,8646,130
VanguardiaColombia 10,4166,473
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,8616,749
YariguiesColombia 10,1866,330
MoroniComoros 6,9814,338
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,6436,614
LimonCosta Rica 10,5666,566
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,6886,642
San JoseCosta Rica 10,6416,612
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,039646
DubrovnikCroatia 1,018633
SibenikCroatia 1,056656
SplitCroatia 1,041647
ZagrebCroatia 917570
CamagueyCuba 9,2325,737
CasablancaCuba 9,3645,819
HavanaCuba 9,3835,831
WillemstadCuraçao 9,4045,844
FamagustaCyprus 1,6901,050
LarnacaCyprus 1,7071,061
LimassolCyprus 1,7131,065
NicosiaCyprus 1,6691,037
BrnoCzech Republic 747464
ChebCzech Republic 1,049652
MosnovCzech Republic 640397
PragueCzech Republic 916569
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1153,178
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5523,450
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0873,783
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7944,222
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2983,914
CopenhagenDenmark 1,195743
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,032641
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,419882
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,462908
MarstalDenmark 1,271790
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,177732
OdenseDenmark 1,297806
RandersDenmark 1,371852
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,051653
StudsgårdDenmark 1,417880
TønderDenmark 1,373853
TylstrupDenmark 1,416880
TystofteDenmark 1,240771
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,370852
VestervigDenmark 1,482921
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,4672,776
Melville HallDominica 8,5805,332
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,9035,533
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,8485,498
AzuaDominican Republic 9,0005,593
BaniDominican Republic 8,9875,585
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,0465,621
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,8985,530
CabreraDominican Republic 8,8425,494
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,9595,567
CotuiDominican Republic 8,9015,531
DajabonDominican Republic 8,9695,573
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,0605,630
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,0315,612
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,8565,503
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,8695,511
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,8725,513
HigueyDominican Republic 8,8465,497
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,0415,618
ImbertDominican Republic 8,8825,520
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,9375,553
JimaniDominican Republic 9,0865,646
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,8845,521
La VegaDominican Republic 8,9205,543
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,9275,548
LuperonDominican Republic 8,8945,527
MichesDominican Republic 8,8395,493
MocaDominican Republic 8,9075,535
MoncionDominican Republic 8,9465,559
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,9415,556
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,9065,534
NaguaDominican Republic 8,8605,506
NeybaDominican Republic 9,0445,620
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,1035,657
PimentelDominican Republic 8,8955,528
PoloDominican Republic 9,0685,635
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,8775,517
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,0345,614
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,8555,502
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,8985,529
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,9055,533
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,8565,503
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,8995,530
SamanaDominican Republic 8,8395,493
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,9455,559
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,9395,555
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,9775,578
San JuanDominican Republic 9,0025,594
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,8595,505
SanchezDominican Republic 8,8585,505
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,9135,539
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,9555,565
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,9425,557
TamayoDominican Republic 9,0365,615
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,9425,557
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,8825,519
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,9395,555
YamasaDominican Republic 8,9235,545
YasicaDominican Republic 8,8905,525
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,5669,673
CanarEcuador 11,3697,065
GuayaquilEcuador 11,4027,086
IzobambaEcuador 11,1546,931
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,1796,947
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,5147,155
MilagroEcuador 11,3787,071
OtavaloEcuador 11,0836,887
PichilingueEcuador 11,2827,011
PortoviejoEcuador 11,3477,051
PuyoEcuador 11,2096,965
QuitoEcuador 11,1326,918
RumipambaEcuador 11,2136,968
San GabrielEcuador 11,0196,848
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,0451,271
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,2241,382
AswanEgypt 2,8771,788
AsyutEgypt 2,5141,562
BahariyaEgypt 2,3521,462
Beni SuefEgypt 2,2911,423
CairoEgypt 2,1811,355
DabaaEgypt 2,0501,274
DakhlaEgypt 2,6671,657
El ArishEgypt 2,1211,318
El TorEgypt 2,4271,508
FarafraEgypt 2,4901,547
HelwanEgypt 2,2071,372
HurguadaEgypt 2,5441,581
IsmailiaEgypt 2,1411,331
KhargaEgypt 2,6831,667
KosseirEgypt 2,6651,656
LuxorEgypt 2,6881,670
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,0141,251
MinyaEgypt 2,3951,489
Port-SaidEgypt 2,0661,284
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,3031,431
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,4681,534
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,2601,404
SalloumEgypt 1,9961,241
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,2531,400
SohagEgypt 2,5761,601
St. KatrineEgypt 2,3841,482
TahrirEgypt 2,1121,312
TantaEgypt 2,1001,305
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,6906,643
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,6346,608
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,6516,619
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,6376,610
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,3633,333
AsmaraEritrea 3,9492,454
AssabEritrea 4,2922,667
MassawaEritrea 3,9262,440
TallinEstonia 1,119695
TartuEstonia 983611
VilsandiEstonia 1,050653
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,6302,877
GonderEthiopia 4,2142,618
NegeleEthiopia 5,0453,135
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,7948,572
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,4911,548
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,5391,578
Laucala BayFiji 15,7039,758
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,6129,701
NandiFiji 15,6129,701
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,09310,000
HelsinkiFinland 1,203748
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,217756
JoensuuFinland 1,480920
JokioinenFinland 1,285798
JyvskylFinland 1,444897
KajaaniFinland 1,6521,026
KuopioFinland 1,498931
KuusamoFinland 1,8431,145
LappeenrantaFinland 1,294804
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,270789
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,409875
OuluFinland 1,7261,073
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,9941,239
TampereFinland 1,353841
TurkuFinland 1,268788
VaasaFinland 1,547961
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,6361,016
BiarritzFrance 2,2681,409
BordeauxFrance 2,1421,331
BrestFrance 2,2791,416
CaenFrance 1,9791,230
ChateaurouxFrance 1,8881,173
DijonFrance 1,6301,013
GourdonFrance 1,9961,240
GrenobleFrance 1,6651,035
Le MansFrance 1,9631,220
LilleFrance 1,7041,059
LyonFrance 1,6981,055
MarseilleFrance 1,7881,111
MontpellierFrance 1,8691,161
NancyFrance 1,510939
NantesFrance 2,1181,316
NiceFrance 1,6371,017
ParisFrance 1,7871,111
PerpignanFrance 1,9921,238
StrasbourgFrance 1,411877
ToulonFrance 1,7581,093
ToulouseFrance 2,0511,275
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,8305,487
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,0515,624
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,8315,488
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,8695,512
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,8955,528
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,4229,584
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,34610,157
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,34410,156
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,36310,168
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,69210,373
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,0589,979
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,09810,625
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,8986,772
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,7357,292
BitamGabon 5,4673,397
CocobeachGabon 5,6343,501
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,8223,618
LambarnGabon 5,8023,606
LastourvilleGabon 5,7543,576
LibrevilleGabon 5,6993,541
MakokouGabon 5,5983,479
MayumbaGabon 6,0843,780
MitzicGabon 5,6063,484
MkamboGabon 5,5253,434
MoandaGabon 5,8143,613
MouilaGabon 5,9073,670
Port-GentilGabon 5,8413,630
TchibanGabon 6,0133,737
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,9687,437
BanjulGambia 5,6243,495
SukhumiGeorgia 1,285798
TbilisiGeorgia 1,6371,017
BerlinGermany 1,014630
BrockenGermany 1,182734
CologneGermany 1,430889
DresdenGermany 957594
ErfurtGermany 1,150715
EssenGermany 1,430889
FichtelbergGermany 1,009627
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,315817
GeisenheimGermany 1,366849
GorlitzGermany 875544
HamburgGermany 1,260783
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,261784
HannoverGermany 1,255780
HelgolandGermany 1,410876
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,186737
KarlsruheGermany 1,347837
KasselGermany 1,258782
KonstanzGermany 1,321821
LeipzigGermany 1,054655
LindenbergGermany 953592
MagdeburgGermany 1,121697
MunichGermany 1,114692
MünsterGermany 1,388863
NeustrelitzGermany 1,056656
NurembergGermany 1,146712
NurnbergGermany 1,149714
PotsdamGermany 1,028639
RostockGermany 1,149714
SchleswigGermany 1,317818
StuttgartGermany 1,295805
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,461908
ZugspitzeGermany 1,199745
AccraGhana 5,4993,417
KumasiGhana 5,4493,386
TamaleGhana 5,1433,196
GibraltarGibraltar 2,9911,859
AlexandroupolisGreece 958595
AthensGreece 1,298807
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,327824
ChiosGreece 1,232766
CorfuGreece 1,226762
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,054655
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,575979
IoanninaGreece 1,186737
KalamataGreece 1,432890
KerkiraGreece 1,226762
Kythira IslandGreece 1,497930
LamiaGreece 1,226762
LarissaGreece 1,148713
LemnosGreece 1,073667
LimnosGreece 1,067663
MethoniGreece 1,464910
MilosGreece 1,429888
MitiliniGreece 1,153717
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,150714
NaxosGreece 1,377856
PatrasGreece 1,312815
RhodesGreece 1,452902
SamosGreece 1,305811
Skiros IslandGreece 1,181734
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,569975
ThessalonikiGreece 1,040646
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,373853
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,388862
AasiaatGreenland 4,6102,865
AmmassalikGreenland 4,0252,501
AputiteqGreenland 3,7832,351
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,6122,245
FrederikshbGreenland 4,6882,913
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,6972,919
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,5262,813
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,4282,130
JakobshavnGreenland 4,5282,814
JulianehbGreenland 4,5522,829
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,5752,843
Kap TobinGreenland 3,4262,129
NanortalikGreenland 4,5292,815
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,5042,799
NordGreenland 3,8802,411
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,7092,926
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,8533,016
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,4242,749
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,5712,841
UpernavikGreenland 4,6182,870
UummannaqGreenland 4,5322,816
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,5355,304
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,5365,304
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,6396,611
BokeGuinea 5,7463,571
ConakryGuinea 5,8023,606
FaranahGuinea 5,5933,475
KankanGuinea 5,4783,404
KindiaGuinea 5,7133,550
KissidougouGuinea 5,6143,489
LabeGuinea 5,5613,456
MacentaGuinea 5,6673,521
MamouGuinea 5,6383,503
NzerekoreGuinea 5,6773,528
SiguiriGuinea 5,3703,337
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,7073,546
GeorgetownGuyana 9,0825,644
TimehriGuyana 9,1155,664
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,1155,664
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,3237,658
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,1297,537
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,1877,573
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,0487,487
Midway IslandHawaii 11,0506,867
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,1877,573
CatacamasHonduras 10,3226,414
CholutecaHonduras 10,5426,551
La CeibaHonduras 10,3086,405
La MesaHonduras 10,4016,463
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,1566,311
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,5156,534
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,4816,513
TelaHonduras 10,3496,431
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,9464,938
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,9474,939
BudapestHungary 626389
Budapest-LORINCHungary 617383
DebrecenHungary 452281
KeszthelyHungary 783486
MiskolcHungary 482300
PecsHungary 757471
SzegedHungary 624387
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 801498
AkureyriIceland 3,1351,948
DalatangiIceland 2,9221,816
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,9671,843
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,0931,922
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,0631,904
ReykhólarIceland 3,3162,061
ReykjavíkIceland 3,2832,040
StykkisholmurIceland 3,3352,072
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,1951,986
AgraIndia 4,9733,090
AhmedabadIndia 4,9243,060
AkolaIndia 5,4223,370
AllahabadIndia 5,3703,337
AmritsarIndia 4,4112,741
BangaloreIndia 6,1223,805
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,6733,525
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,0773,776
BikanerIndia 4,5732,842
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,2943,911
CherrapunjiIndia 6,1053,794
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,1053,794
DaltonganjIndia 5,6463,509
DarbhangaIndia 5,6133,488
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,1663,831
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,1723,835
DumkaIndia 5,8583,640
DwarkaIndia 4,7442,948
GoaIndia 5,6533,513
GuwahatiIndia 6,0293,746
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,7943,601
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,1713,213
JagdalpurIndia 5,9043,669
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,0733,774
KotaIndia 4,9773,093
KozhikodeIndia 6,1563,826
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,4272,751
LudhianaIndia 4,5432,823
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,9523,698
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,9133,053
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,2893,287
MusulipatnamIndia 6,0853,781
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,5293,436
New DelhiIndia 4,8052,986
PambanIndia 6,5564,074
PuneIndia 5,3903,349
SagarIndia 5,2853,284
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,2342,631
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,4804,027
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,4804,027
VeravalIndia 4,9553,079
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,1073,795
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,1286,915
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,1096,282
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,8036,092
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,3397,046
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,4476,492
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,3077,026
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,3915,214
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,4047,708
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,8965,528
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,4575,877
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,9037,396
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,7606,687
AbadanIran 2,7711,722
ArakIran 2,5301,572
BabolsarIran 2,4991,553
Bandar AbbasIran 3,5182,186
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,2351,389
Bandar LengehIran 3,4892,168
BirjandIran 3,2282,006
BushehrIran 3,0391,889
ChahbaharIran 3,9482,454
DezfulIran 2,6081,620
EsfahanIran 2,7771,726
IranshahrIran 3,7882,354
KermanIran 3,2942,047
KermanshahIran 2,3521,462
Khoram AbadIran 2,4971,552
MashhadIran 3,0041,867
OroomiehIran 1,9501,212
RamsarIran 2,3571,464
RashtIran 2,2571,403
SemnanIran 2,6361,638
ShahroudIran 2,6741,662
ShirazIran 3,0901,920
TabrizIran 1,9891,236
TeheranIran 2,4931,549
YazdIran 2,9881,857
ZahedanIran 3,6112,244
ZanjanIran 2,2361,389
BaghdadIraq 2,2951,426
BasraIraq 2,7271,695
BelmulletIreland 2,5661,595
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,4351,513
ClaremorrisIreland 2,5031,555
ClonesIreland 2,3841,481
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,4651,532
CorkIreland 2,4901,547
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,4901,548
DublinIreland 2,3241,444
KilkennyIreland 2,4011,492
Malin HeadIreland 2,3931,487
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,3361,452
ShannonIreland 2,5081,559
ValentiaIreland 2,6081,621
EilatIsrael 2,3111,436
HaifaIsrael 1,9631,220
JerusalemIsrael 2,0701,286
Tel AvivIsrael 2,0471,272
AlbengaItaly 1,552964
AlgheroItaly 1,7581,092
AmendolaItaly 1,240770
AnconaItaly 1,214754
ArezzoItaly 1,333828
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,218757
BergamoItaly 1,359845
BolognaItaly 1,306811
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,210752
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,402871
BrindisiItaly 1,204748
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,8131,127
CameriItaly 1,439894
CampobassoItaly 1,297806
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,7201,069
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,7961,116
Cape FrascaItaly 1,8121,126
Cape MeleItaly 1,553965
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,393866
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,6381,018
CerviaItaly 1,256780
CiampinoItaly 1,401870
Cimone MountainItaly 1,366849
Cisa PassItaly 1,403872
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,431889
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,149714
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,7091,062
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,401871
DecimomannuItaly 1,8111,125
DobbiacoItaly 1,135705
FalconaraItaly 1,224761
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,354842
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,254780
FonniItaly 1,7351,078
FrontoneItaly 1,272790
FrosinoneItaly 1,370851
GelaItaly 1,7141,065
GenoaItaly 1,482921
GhediItaly 1,330826
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,243773
GrazzaniseItaly 1,370852
GrossetoItaly 1,431889
GrottaglieItaly 1,243773
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,6451,022
GuidoniaItaly 1,377856
IstranaItaly 1,189739
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,9401,205
LatinaItaly 1,401870
LatronicoItaly 1,350839
LecceItaly 1,236768
M. CalamitaItaly 1,476917
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,276793
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,546961
MilanItaly 1,399870
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,431889
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,448900
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,373853
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,6601,031
PadovaItaly 1,218757
Paganella MountainItaly 1,243772
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,6641,034
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,6701,038
PantelleriaItaly 1,8511,151
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,359844
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,7561,091
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,314816
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,256780
PiacenzaItaly 1,394866
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,416880
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,243772
Ponza IslandItaly 1,447899
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,311815
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,420883
PrizziItaly 1,6941,053
RadicofaniItaly 1,375855
Resia PassItaly 1,254780
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,247775
RivoltoItaly 1,109689
Rolle PassItaly 1,184736
RomeItaly 1,395867
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,423884
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,087676
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,590988
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,212753
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,268788
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,421883
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,7341,077
Scuro MountainItaly 1,401870
SigonellaItaly 1,6501,026
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,255780
TarvisioItaly 1,048651
TermoliItaly 1,242772
TorinoItaly 1,529950
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,527949
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,7261,072
TrevicoItaly 1,307812
TrevisoItaly 1,186737
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,075668
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,532952
UdineItaly 1,092679
Ustica IslandItaly 1,6201,006
VeniceItaly 1,181734
VeronaItaly 1,290802
VicenzaItaly 1,235767
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,404872